KERRI STROUD LIMITED, Ebley

KERRI STROUD LIMITED
192 Westward Road
GL5 4ST Ebley
Gloucestershire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
KERRI STROUD LIMITED
Reg. office address
192 WESTWARD ROAD, GL5 4ST, EBLEY, gloucestershire
Company Number
08598893
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
KERRI LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
05 Jul 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 299 WESTWARD ROAD
    GL5 4TX  Ebley
  2. 299 WESTWARD ROAD
    GL5 4TX  Ebley
  3. 299 Westward Rd, Ebley
    GL5 4TX  Ebley
  4. DUDBRIDGE MILL
    GL5 3EF  Stroud
  5. 20 Harper Road, Cashes Green
    GL5 4NG  Stroud
  6. Rodborough Court, Walkley Hill
    GL5 3LR  Stroud
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry